Candidatos Homologados de Marília (SP) 2024

Nome CPF Polo Aula Prática
Adriana Carla Spricido Nogueira 204.***.***-12 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Adriano Ferreira da Silva 376.***.***-10 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Alessandra Peregrine Primo Lauer 167.***.***-70 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Alessandro Magon de Sa 264.***.***-39 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Aline de Cassia Albano 399.***.***-54 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Aline de Freitas Miranda Lima 323.***.***-74 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Aline Silverio Teixeira Ribeiro 294.***.***-86 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Amanda Melato Portela 419.***.***-89 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Amanda Priscila Cassaro 368.***.***-63 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Ana Carla Ansuino Fontes 400.***.***-60 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Andreia Stefanini 276.***.***-67 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Ariadny Daniele Andrade Thadei 457.***.***-57 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Bianca Ferreira Borges 091.***.***-80 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Bruno Jose Rozzi Ferreira 087.***.***-86 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Caio Tonholo 470.***.***-63 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Camila Aparecida Rodrigues Carriel 341.***.***-59 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Camila Braga Ramos 430.***.***-62 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Camila Mangelardo Luciano 383.***.***-71 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Carina Tiemi Imai 029.***.***-29 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Carla Cristina de Oliveira Andrade 296.***.***-56 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Carolina de Paula Hernandes 394.***.***-97 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Carolina Guizardi Polido 276.***.***-57 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Carolina Perez Canola 325.***.***-50 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Caroline Montin Bezerra 437.***.***-50 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Chrystinie de Lourdes Ramalhao Arantes 145.***.***-00 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Cleonice Parra 015.***.***-97 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Cristiane Sousa da Silva 282.***.***-32 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Dagmar Devito Guerreiro Catasse 078.***.***-50 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Deborah Aldin Fontalva 354.***.***-50 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Deise Pereira Ramalho da Silva 296.***.***-69 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Diane Tatiza Medeiros da Silva 358.***.***-01 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Eliane dos Santos Avalone 405.***.***-70 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Elidiane Volpe Campos 301.***.***-51 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Ellen Mariane Araujo Figueredo Ferreira 114.***.***-12 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Emilio Augusto Colombo 440.***.***-54 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Fabiana Martins 284.***.***-28 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Fernanda Carolino Melo 362.***.***-80 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Fernanda Rossi 309.***.***-40 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Franciane D Carla Saraiva Ballassoni 230.***.***-29 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Gabriela Akemi Iwashita Silva 320.***.***-99 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Gary Fernando Oretea Negrete 868.***.***-04 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Gisele Zion 250.***.***-63 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Gláucia de Souza Miller 280.***.***-69 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Grazielly Carolyne Fabbro Ribeiro 327.***.***-13 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Gustavo Henrique Pereira Fonseca 339.***.***-37 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Hosana Paula Torres Bezerra 218.***.***-82 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Igor Calixto da Silva 112.***.***-48 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Isabel Cristina Aparecida Stefano 045.***.***-42 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Isabel Cristina dos Santos Oliveira 147.***.***-09 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Isabele Gonçalves da Silva 998.***.***-53 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Isadora Elis Trigo Bernardino de Oliveira 351.***.***-18 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Isleide Saraiva Rocha Moreira 286.***.***-24 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Jane Guimaraes Bavaresco 289.***.***-52 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Janini Defatima Nascimento 119.***.***-30 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Joanny da Encarnação Correia Cavalcante 036.***.***-35 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Joao Pedro Correa de Almeida Melo 405.***.***-21 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Joice Caroline Rodrigues Roldan Augusto 333.***.***-05 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Joseane Aparecida Alvares Simoes 406.***.***-07 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Joseane Maria Ferreira Romancini 317.***.***-56 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Julia Amorim Arantes dos Santos 407.***.***-56 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Julia Renata Giacomin 125.***.***-01 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Juliana de Souza Rocha 294.***.***-40 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Juliana Gomes Barbosa 218.***.***-64 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Karen Rodrigues de Souza 419.***.***-54 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Keley Akemi Sakaguti 270.***.***-35 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Lara Maria Oliveira Simao dos Santos 351.***.***-94 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Larissa Andréa Nardo Paes Marques 161.***.***-30 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Larissa Roma Moreno Busnelo 296.***.***-60 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Larissa Rosa Gonçalves Pilan 305.***.***-77 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Laura Mochiatti Guijo 412.***.***-23 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Leandro Oliveira dos Santos 421.***.***-29 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Letícia de Lima Souza 471.***.***-27 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Lilian Maria Costa e Silva 390.***.***-56 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Livia de Souza Rebello 356.***.***-05 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Livia Vitor Gonçalves Moraes 342.***.***-55 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Lucas Roldão Nucci 422.***.***-50 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Luciana Alves de Santana 066.***.***-60 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Luciana Caluz Carvalho Pereira 145.***.***-76 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Luiza Betiolo Martins 370.***.***-30 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Maria Carolina Rodrigues Garcia 309.***.***-73 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Maria Eduarda Maran de Oliveira 504.***.***-44 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Mariana Santos Idelfonso 407.***.***-02 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Mariane Couto Martins 252.***.***-01 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Mariene Sebilhano da Silva Alves 223.***.***-59 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Meire Francine Mazzega Lemos 301.***.***-04 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Milrna Canales Silva 465.***.***-43 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Nadine Sales de Oliveira Rodrigues 281.***.***-21 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Nara Sales Castilho Aguilar 351.***.***-51 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Nastassia Satomi Uchiama Andrade 044.***.***-00 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Nayara Marinho Sobrinho 432.***.***-00 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Olivia Maria Tabanez de Miranda Del Vescovo 350.***.***-21 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Pâmella Cristina da Costa Macedo 302.***.***-57 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Patrícia Alves dos Santos Lima 336.***.***-47 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Pedro Henrique da Costa Gonçalves 056.***.***-50 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Priscila Fernanda Bombarda Truzzi 342.***.***-96 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Rachel Santana Ramirez 319.***.***-00 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Rafaela Magalhaes de Jesus 374.***.***-25 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Raquel Aparecida Silva de Oliveira Lorenzetti Pinheiro 295.***.***-71 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Robson Dias Bavaresco 272.***.***-70 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Simone Zambon Elias Panaccione 158.***.***-35 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Stephany Miranda Alves 486.***.***-38 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Sueli Mezencio Moreira 887.***.***-04 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Sumaia Patricia dos Santos Zanon 206.***.***-85 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Thais Carolyne Prado Balbo 464.***.***-83 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Thatyana Turassa Ernani 001.***.***-22 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Thayla Larissa de Paula Krik 098.***.***-26 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Thiago Luccas Correa dos Santos Gomes 216.***.***-95 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Vanessa Santiago Lopes 810.***.***-87 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)
Vera Lucia da Silva Onça 392.***.***-96 Marília Turma 176 – dia 18.06.2024 – manhã (07:30h – 12:00h)
Zezita Gomes da Conceicao 067.***.***-66 Marília Turma 177 – dia 18.06.2024 – tarde (13:30h – 18:00h)

Atualizado em: 08/05/2024 09h44